Pimp Daddy Stevan (deathbysanity) wrote,
Pimp Daddy Stevan
deathbysanity

  • Mood:
  • Music:

fucking heat

uggh...
it's hot as a bitch up in herrrrrr
pft...
w/e. yeah... yesterday was interesting.
it involved only me in my room doing nothing but watching TV.
yeah... i had a TV adventure.
fun shit.
first, i woke up and watched Power Rangers SPD. hahaha yeah... i woke up kinda early... it was interesting, because the yellow ranger is pretty hot. and they all have powers.. which kinda bring literal meaning to the phrase "POWER Rangers". and the violence is more realistic... yup. their giant robot guy is kinda gay though... the sword looks like a penis...
[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<_<>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

uggh...
it's hot as a bitch up in herrrrrr
pft...
w/e. yeah... yesterday was interesting.
it involved only me in my room doing nothing but watching TV.
yeah... i had a TV adventure.
fun shit.
first, i woke up and watched <i>Power Rangers SPD</i>. hahaha yeah... i woke up kinda early... it was interesting, because the yellow ranger is pretty hot. and they all have powers.. which kinda bring literal meaning to the phrase "POWER Rangers". and the violence is more realistic... yup. their giant robot guy is kinda gay though... the sword looks like a penis... <_< >_>
and they also take orders from a talking dog? uh...
and then i watched <i>Grind</i>. i like that movie. tis funny.
after that, i watched a CGI Hippo bite the shit out of a CGI Shark on Animal Planet... it was cool. then they showed <i>The Most Extreme...</i>
yeah... did you know that baby giraffes fall lik6 ft. when they're born? cuz the mom doesn't lay down... she gives brith standing up.. and then they learn how to run like hrs/ after they're born. crazy. baby seals are cool.
then i watched <i>The Batman</i>. yeah... not "Batman". <i>THE Batman</i>... as opposed to the OTHER Batman. yeah... just a LOT of TV....
today, i just cleaned my room... cuz i'm cool like that. yup yup. i also saw <i>Catch That Kid</i>. that was an interesting movie... totally unrealistic... but interesting nonetheless... OH!!! <i>The Crow 2</i> is freakin awesome... although i dont like Vincent Perez's accent...
yeah... that's all... i'm out. peace.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 3 comments