Pimp Daddy Stevan (deathbysanity) wrote,
Pimp Daddy Stevan
deathbysanity

  • Mood:
  • Music:

[prrr]

So yeah... today was alright. still nothing worth mentioning.
ERGH... i hate it, cuz my dad just barely learned how to download songs and he fucking downloads UP THE ASS!!! AGH! it's pissing me off... i don't want my computer full of fucking Tejano... ugh. w/e.
so... it's Hohmann's birthday, i hear. heh...

Happy Birthday to you.
You should live in a zoo.
You look like a monkey.
And you smell like one too.

hehe... j/k.
wish he was here... hmm...

........later.........



1. FULL NAME: Stevan Micheal Ray Arteaga
2. WERE YOU NAMED AFTER ANYONE?: grandpa, grandpa, dad
3. SCHOOL: McHi
4. MASCOT: bulldog
5. NICKNAME: nope
6. BIRTHDAY: Nov. 11 1989
7. WHERE WERE YOU BORN?: San Antonio
8. HAVING FUN: not yet...
9. HOW LONG HAVE YOU BEEN ON THE COMPUTER TODAY? about 30 mins. i'd say
10. GPA AVERAGE: i don't even wanna know
11. HEIGHT: 5' 7"
12. SHOE SIZE: 10 1/2
13. HAIRCOLOR: dark brown
14. EYE COLOR: green (mostly), hazel (secondly), sometimes somewhere between blue-grey and yellow
15. SIBLINGS: 2 sisters
16. DO YOU LIKE HIM/HER/THEM?: yeah... for the most part
17. LAST MOVIE YOU SAW IN THE THEATRE: Constantine
18. LAST MOVIE YOU RENTED: f*ck if i know
19. LEAST FAVORITE SUBJECT: CLASS: any of them where i can't fall asleep
20. DO YOU ACTUALLY LIKE MATH: no...
21. LAST CD YOU BOUGHT: Reanimation- Linkin Park
22. DO YOU HAVE A BOYFRIEND/GIRLFRIEND? no
23. DO YOU HAVE A CRUSH?: no
24. DO YOU THINK IT COULD EVER HAPPEN?: yeah?
25. IS HE OR SHE GOOD LOOKING?: who?
26. FAVORITE ACTRESS: somewhere between Catherine Zeta-Jones and Jessica Biel (they're both sexy bitches)
27. FAVORITE ACTOR: George Clooney, Nicholas Cage, or John Travolta
28. FAVORITE MOVIE: Matchstick Men, Ocean's Eleven, Kiki's Delivery Service
29. FAVORITE TV SHOW(S): don't think i have one...
30. FAVORITE SONG: "Frgt/10"- Linkin Park
31. FAVORITE FOOD: muffins or things that looks like them
32. FAVORITE COLOR: red
33. FAVORITE SINGER/GROUP: Korn, Linkin Park, Refused
34. FAVORITE FRIENDS TO HANG WITH: any of the ones that are free
35. AM I YOUR FRIEND?: who in the blue hell are you?
36. PEN OR PENCIL?: pencil
37. M&M'S OR SKITTLES? m&m's
38. CAKE OR ICE CREAM? ice cream, bitch!
39. WHAT MAKES THE OPPOSITE SEX NOTICE YOU?: why don't you ask them?
40. WHAT TURNS THEM OFF OF YOU?: your mom...
41. HOW LONG ARE YOU IN THE SHOWER?: i don't keep track
42. WHERE'S YOUR FAVORITE PLACE TO GO ON VACATION: San Antonio
43. POOL OR TRAMPOLINE?: personally i don't do water so i guess trampoline?
44. BEST SUPERHERO?: The Flash
45. ONE THING YOU CAN'T STAND?: i have an entire list...
46. FAVORITE DRINK?: strawberry soda
47. WORST FEAR?: enclosing crowds of 3-5 people
48. FAVORITE CITY TO HANG IN: the only one i EVER hang in..
49. BEST FEELING IN THE WORLD: hahahahahahaha... i have something in mind
50. WORST FEELING IN THE WORLD?: i dunno
51. BILL CLINTON: is the only black president we've ever had
52. THE WHOLE ALIEN THING: the truth is out there [insert freaky X-Files music]
54. TEENAGE SMOKING?: not like they're killing ME...
55. PREMARITAL SEX?: [2 thumbs-up]
56. ABORTION?: rot in the abyss...
57. DOING DRUGS: WHICH drugs???
58. MARILYN MANSON: all image... and he ruined Personal Jesus
59. GUY BANDS: have guys in them?
60. DEATH: impending
61. LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT: what about it?
62. A CERTAIN PERSON OUT THERE FOR YOU: yup...
63. JERRY SPRINGER: good money
64. OSBOURNES: went out after the 2nd season
65. FRIENDS: yes, i have them
66. SURVIVOR: sucked
67. SOUTH PARK: it's a good laugh
68. CHARITY: charitable
69. GIRLS WITH LOTS Of MAKEUP: too much lip-gloss = <////3 70. GOD: <3 1…..2……skip a lot!!! 104. COKE OR PEPSI: coke 105. LAKE OR OCEAN: ocean 106. TV OR RADIO: tv 107. GOING TO THE MOVIES OR RENTING A MOVIE: renting 108. INNOCENT OR DIRTY: innocent... then turning 'em dirty. <3 109. LOYAL OR LIAR: loyal 110. HUG OR KISSES: whatever is in the moment 111. NICE OR MEAN: can't be too nice.. 112. SHORT OR TALL: short 113. DROP DEAD GORGEOUS OR JUST GOOD LOOKING: i'm sorry... but i'm not shallow... not VERY anyway.. j/k 114. VISORS OR HATS? hats 115. IRELAND OR ITALY? Italia 116. CHOCOLATE OR VANILLA: Chocolate 117. HOCKEY OR FOOTBALL: football 118. ABERCROMBIE OR AMERICAN EAGLE: American Eagle? 119. ADIDAS OR NIKE: Vans.... 120. FREDDIE OR RYAN: Kevin 121. JEN OR JOEY FROM DAWSONS CREEK ? Joey... she's a sexy little bitch 122. RED OR BLUE: red 123. EMINEM OR WILL SMITH: Will Smith 124. CARNIVAL OR AMUSEMENT PARK: amusement park 125. MACS OR IBM's: neither 126. BRITNEY OR CHRISTINA: neither 127. WINTER FRESH OR DOUBLE MINT: hmm... HAVE YOU EVER... 128. BEEN ON A PLANE?: no 129. WENT SWIMMING IN THE OCEAN: yeah 130. SWAM IN A LAKE: no 131. PEED IN A OCEAN: i love these questions... 132. PEED IN A POOL: i mean... seriously... where do you THINK of them? 133. GONE SKINNY DIPPING: no 134. CHEATED ON A TEST: come on... it IS me... 135. LET A FRIEND CRY ON YOUR SHOULDER: literally or figuratively? well yes to both anyway... 136. FELL ASLEEP IN THESHOWER/BATH?: every morning 137. FELL ASLEEP WHILE EATING: no 138. GONE TO CHURCH: yup 139. READ THE BIBLE: not all of it 140. CLIMBED A TREE: yeah 141. WATCHED DAWSON'S CREEK: [guilty look] it's CATCHY ok??? 143. GONE SNOWBOARDING: no 144. GONE SKATEBOARDING: for 2 seconds? 145. FELL ASLEEP DURING A SCARY MOVIE: maybe 146. GONE ALL NIGHT WITHOUT SLEEP: fuck yes 147. BEEN TO CAMP: yes 148. HAVE A CAMP: what the hell? 149. PLAYED SOCCER: yeah... 150. BEEN TO A MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL GAME: nope 151. SAW A PRO BASKETBALL GAME: not in person 152. BEEN TO AN NFL GAME: no 153. BEEN TO AN NHL GAME: no 154. SAT IN A RESTAURANT WITHOUT ORDERING ANYTHING: yeah 155. EATEN SUSHI: unfortunatly 156. EATEN FISH: yup 157. WATCHED DIRTY DANCING: no 158. AND DANCED ALONG: no 159. WANTED TO DIE: no 160. MET A CELEBRITY: yes 161. DRIVEN A CAR: for a few seconds. haha. 162. DIDN'T WASH YOUR HAIR FOR A WEEK: HELL NO 163. GOT STITCHES: no 164. BROKEN SOMETHING: no 165. BOUGHT ICE CREAM FROM AN ICE CREAM TRUCK: hellz yeah 166. DRIVEN AN ICE CREAM TRUCK BY ACCIDENT? i'm gonna shoot you 167. THOUGHT ABOUT SUICIDE: no 168. TRIED TO COMMIT SUICIDE: oh yeah... especially w/o thinking about it? NO. 169. USED YOUR PARENTS CREDIT CARD: not yet... =D 170. HAVE YOU EVER BEEN SCARED OF GETTING SHOT: shyeah.. sorry i'm not 50 Cent. 171. GOTTEN A CAVITY: yup 172. GOT A SHOT: yes 173. WATCHED SOMEONE DIE: no 174. CRIED SO LONG AND HARD YOU COULDN'T STOP SHAKING: i don't cry... 175. GOT IN A FIST FIGHT: 1... 2... 3... 176. PUNCHED SOMEONE FOR NO REASON: fun 177. THOUGHT YOU WERE IN LOVE: no 178. HAD AN ONLINE RELATIONSHIP: haha... no 179. WATCHED MTV/MUCH MUSIC AT 4 IN THE MORNING: yeah... still sucks 180. USED A PORTA-POTTY: yup 181. STAYED ONLINE TILL 4 IN THE MORNING: uh-huh 182. USED SOMEONE FOR SEX: not yet anyway... 183. HAD SEX FOR MONEY: shyt... how'd you know 184. CHEATED ON YOUR GF/BF: No 185. CAUGHT A FISH: hell yeah! 186. SNUCK OUT OF YOUR HOUSE: not like i ever have anywhere to go, but sure 187. STREAKED: no 188. BEEN HURT BY A GUY/GIRL YOU LIKED: ...yeah... 189. GONE TO ANOTHER STATE: no 190. GONE TO ANOTHER COUNTRY: MEXICO 191. MOVED: last year 192. BROKEN THE LAW: yeah... i don't buckle up... SUCK IT AMERICA 193. WHY: cuz i can 194. HOW: well... the secret is... when you get into the car and everyone snap their seatbelts into place... you don't! 195. KILLED SOMEONE: all the time... i was thinking about doing it again.. wanna help? [SLAP] 196. KILLED SOMEONE IN YOUR THOUGHTS: 1...2...3...4...5...6...[doing it now] 197. SMOKED IN SCHOOL: [sings]Smoking in the boys' room... no 198. BEEN SENT TO THE PRINCIPAL? yup 199. BEEN SCARED ENOUGH TO PEE IN YOUR PANTS: no 200. BEEN STABBED IN THE BACK BY A "FRIEND": not that i can tell 201. STABBED A FRIEND IN THE BACK: shank.. no 202. WHO IS YOUR FAV. PERSON TO SHOP WITH: my mom... cuz i get w/e i want 203. WHO IS YOUR FAV. PERSON TO TALK TO ABOUT THE OPPOSITE SEX?: anyone that'll listen 204. WHO IS YOUR FAV. PERSON TO TALK TO ABOUT LIFE: anyone who's worthy of knowing 205. WHO DO YOU HATE: i don't throw that word around 206. IF YOU WOULD KISS ANYONE YOU'VE WANTED TO KISS FOREVER WHO WOULD IT BE: Catherine Zeta... mmmmm.... 207. GUYS: yeah.. i'm one 208. IN BETWEEN: the sheets? 209. WHO WOULD YOU WANT TO MEET: god 210. WHO DO YOU MISS? people 211. WHO HAVE YOU LIKED FOREVER? whoever invented the muffin 212. WHO WOULD YOU DIE FOR? anyone who needed me to... maybe. 213. WHO IS THE ONE PERSON YOU KNOW WILL BE THERE FOR YOU FOREVER?: haven't decided that yet... till then... god 214. WHO IS THE NICEST FRIEND YOU KNOW?: hmm... Heather 215. WHO IS THE MEANEST PERSON YOU KNOW? that'd be me 216. WHO DO YOU WANT TO MARRY: your mother... =D
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments